• The Jugglers MSE 2 BASKETBALL zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bijker, TomTeamspeler
    Dekker, ThomTeamspeler
    Dijs, KayTeamspeler
    Dijs, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Fischer, TomTeamspeler
    Goinga, WouterTeamspeler
    Homrighausen, JoostTeamspeler
    Hoogenberg, KimTeamspeler
    Klaas, CasperTeamspeler
    Kloeze, ArnaudTeamspeler
    Ligthart, JeroenTeamspeler
    Meijers, LesTeamspeler
    Nijboer, ThijsTeamspeler
    Pater, ElwinTeamspeler
    Reuvekamp, BasTeamspeler
    Ticheler, MauriceTeamspeler
    Wams, JeroenTeamspeler
    Zijlstra, PimTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden The Jugglers MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hanze Stars MSE 1181701122682040634
    2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 2181503113796816930
    3Uitsmijters MSE 2161303108393315026
    4Uitsmijters MSE 31812061179104513424
    5WSV MSE 21810081227111211520
    6B.V. Isala MSE 11780910361057-2116
    7Peatminers MSE 11770109951112-11714
    8The Jugglers MSE 218601210681211-14312
    9Twente Buzzards MSE 21860129971086-8912
    10Kikkers MSE 1 **175012864970-10610
    11Risne Stars MSE 1 *1730147991132-3336
    12Amical MSE 218301510721237-1656