• The Jugglers MSE 2 BASKETBALL zaterdag speeldag man

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bijker, TomTeamspeler
    Dekker, ThomTeamspeler
    Dijs, KayTeamspeler
    Dijs, ThorbenTeamspeler
    Fischer, TomTeamspeler
    Goinga, WouterTeamspeler
    Homrighausen, JoostTeamspeler
    Hoogenberg, KimTeamspeler
    Klaas, CasperTeamspeler
    Kloeze, ArnaudTeamspeler
    Ligthart, JeroenTeamspeler
    Meijers, LesTeamspeler
    Nijboer, ThijsTeamspeler
    Pater, ElwinTeamspeler
    Reuvekamp, BasTeamspeler
    Ticheler, MauriceTeamspeler
    Wams, JeroenTeamspeler
    Zijlstra, PimTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 mrt. 18:00Kikkers MSE 1 ** - The Jugglers MSE 2't Wooldrik
    14 mrt. 16:30The Jugglers MSE 2 - Risne Stars MSE 1 *Deppenbroek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 feb.B.V. Isala MSE 1 - The Jugglers MSE 268 - 43
    15 feb.The Jugglers MSE 2 - Peatminers MSE 156 - 74
  • Poulestanden The Jugglers MSE 2 (MSEA Mannen Senioren Afdeling)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Hanze Stars MSE 1171601113977736232
    2D.B.V. Arriba MSE 2161402101985616328
    3Uitsmijters MSE 2151203101786914824
    4Uitsmijters MSE 316100610459469920
    5WSV MSE 216907108097310718
    6B.V. Isala MSE 115807910915-516
    7Peatminers MSE 11660109361059-12312
    8The Jugglers MSE 217601110251154-12912
    9Twente Buzzards MSE 21750129281029-10110
    10Kikkers MSE 1 **154011759856-978
    11Risne Stars MSE 1 *153012713984-2716
    12Amical MSE 217301410211174-1536